Material de ciclismo, running y outdoor

Cube

MTB Eléctrica Doble Suspensión Cube Stereo Hybrid 140 HPC SL 625 29 29'' Rouge / Noir 2020

Cube

Por favor, seleccione

Talla cuadro / talla ciclista : ¿Qué talla elegir?

16 Pulgadas / 161-170 cm

4 699,00 €

No disponible

18 Pouces / 169-178 cm

4 699,00 €

No disponible

20 Pouces / 177-186 cm

4 699,00 €

No disponible

¿Qué talla elegir?

No disponible

Escoja una opción

No disponible

Escoja una opción

No disponible

Escoja una opción

Descripción

Guía de tallas Cube - MTB

Estatura Ciclista (cm) Talla cuadro (in)
150 - 162 14
155 - 166 15
161 - 170 16
165 - 174 17
169 - 178 18
173 - 182 19
177 - 186 20
181 - 190 21
185 - 197 22
189 - 200 23

When you've run out of excuses, when only the best all-mountain Bosch e-bike will do... that's when you're ready to move up to the new Stereo Hybrid 140 HPC SL. Representing a new benchmark in rugged, adaptable e-MTB performance, it's exactly the kind of bike you need to move your riding up to the next level. Component highlights include fast-rolling 29er wheels, a Shimano SLX and XT 12-speed transmission, and Shimano XT hydraulic disc brakes with large 203mm rotors front and rear for better brake performance on long, steep descents. But star of the show is the new frame. Using all their experience of building awesome trail-taming full suspension hybrids, our engineering team designed a brand-new chassis focussed around an elegant carbon main frame and an agile, stiff and responsive aluminium four-bar suspension assembly with trunnion shock and new, larger bearings for improved performance. A Fox Float DPS Performance shock and Fox 34 Rhythm fork work in perfect harmony to smooth out the trail, while a remote dropper post and the assured grip of Schwalbe's 2.6in Hans Dampf tyres - combined with our Agile Trail Geometry - open up even the most adventurous line choices. Our new Modular Battery System fully encloses the Bosch power unit inside the frame's sleek down tube, hidden under a two-piece battery cover with extra protection from dust, moisture and shock. Easily removable with a push button and hidden lock, it also means we've been able to increase the battery's capacity for even more range - and there's still room for a bottle cage mount. And of course, Bosch's superb fourth-generation CX drive unit serves up effortlessly smooth power with fingertip control from the Kiox Remote. For great days out in the mountains, all you need to add is you... and your spirit of adventure.
 

Main Features :

  • HPC, High Performance Composite Frame
  • Fox 34 Rhythm Fork
  • Shimano SLX / XT 12s Groupset

Details :

FrameC:62 Monocoque Advanced Twin Mold Technology, Aluminum 6061 T6 Rear Triangle,
Efficient Trail Control, FSP 4-Link, Agile Trail Geometry, Boost 148, Full Integrated Battery
ForkFox 34 Rhythm, 2-Position Sweep-Adjust GRIP Damper, 15x110mm, E-Bike Tune, 140mm
Rear DerailleurShimano XT RD-M8100-SGS, ShadowPlus, 12-Speed/td>
CassetteShimano SLX CS-M7100, 10-51T
ChainShimano SLX CN-M7100
ShiftersShimano SLX SL-M7100-I Direct Attach
Rear HubShimano FH-MT510-B, 12mm, Boost, Centerlock
Front HubShimano HB-MT400-B, 15mm, Boost, Centerlock
BatteryBosch PowerTube 625
BrakeShimano XT BR-M8120/M8100, Hydr. Disc Brake (203/203)
Drive unitBosch Drive Unit Performance CX Generation 4 (75Nm) Cruise (250Watt)
ChargerBosch 4A
Rear TireSchwalbe Hans Dampf, Addix Speedgrip, Apex, Tubeless Easy, 2.60
Front TireSchwalbe Hans Dampf, Addix Soft, Apex, Tubeless Easy, 2.60
HandlebarNewmen Evolution SL 318.25, 760mm
GripsCUBE Race Grip 31mm, 1-Clamp
StemCUBE Performance Stem E-MTB, 31.8mm
HeadsetFSA Orbit Z 1.5E ZS, Top Zero-Stack 1 1/2" (OD 56mm), Bottom Zero-Stack 1 1/2"
(OD 56mm)
SaddleNatural Fit Venec
Seat PostCUBE Dropper Post, Handlebar Lever, Internal Cable Routing, 31.6mm
(16": 370x100mm, 18": 420x125mm, 20", 22": 480x150mm)
Seat ClampCUBE Srewlock Semi Integrated, 34.9mm
DisplayBosch Kiox
Total Weight 23,5kgs

Geometries :

Frame Size16182022
Seat Tube375420470520
Top Tube569590614641
Chainstay457457457457
Headtube105108118138
Direction Angle66666666
Seat Tube Angle75,275,275,275,2
Wheelbase1185120612311258
Reach416436457476
Stack614616626644
Wheelsize29292929

MÁS INFORMACIÓN


Descubra toda la gama de MTB eléctricas.

1 bicicleta comprada = 1 árbol plantado. Alltricks se compromete con el planeta. Saber más

Características

Género Hombre
Grupo Shimano XT M8100 12S
decimal weight 23.50

Comentarios

Preguntas/Respuestas

  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 30.3ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned; HTTP status code of 404 was returned;
  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 148.92ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned;
  • bvseo_sdk, p_sdk, 3.2.1
  • CLOUD, getContent, 138.93ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: HTTP status code of 404 was returned;

NEWSLETTER ALLTRICKS

Inscríbase para recibir las últimas novedades, nuestras ofertas especiales y consejos personalizados.

(1) Descuento calculado sobre el PVP. (2) Precio calculado sobre el precio Alltricks más bajo durante los 30 días precedentes al inicio de las Rebajas. (3) Descuento calculado del precio más bajo Alltricks durante 30 días antes de la liquidación. (4) Envios disponible en más de 1.200 puntos Mondial Relay. Válido sólo en España península sobre todos los productos vendidos y expedidos por Alltricks. (5) La zona horaria GMT + 1. (6) GMT + 1 zona horaria, los pedidos solamente con la Tarjeta de Crédito/Débito y PayPal. Hasta las 18:00h con Chronopost y hasta las 15:00h con otros métodos de entrega. Válido únicamente para los productos en stock vendidos y expedidos por Alltricks. Excepto festivos. (7) Plazo medio de entrega. Alltricks no se hace responsable en caso de retrasos o problemas de entrega. (8) El tiempo generalmente habitual para preparar su pedido para todos los productos en stock vendidos y expedidos por Alltricks. (9) Código para introducir en la cesta antes de la validación. (10) Puede pagar su compra en cuotas con su tarjeta a partir de un importe de 90€ y hasta 2.500€. Servicio válido en España. (11) Pedidos solamente con la Tarjeta de Crédito/Débito y PayPal. (12) 10% de los pedidos puede estar sujeto a control aleatorio por parte de Oney requiriendo 24h adicional. (13) Envíos gratis e ilimitados con Alltricks Premium en todos los productos vendidos y enviados por Alltricks, válido solo en España peninsula ( excluido Islas Baleares, Islas Canarias y Ceta/Melilla) con Mondial Relay, Correos Express y Seur (para bicicletas completas). (14) 10% de descuento suplementario sin mínimo de compra en todos los productos vendidos y enviados por Alltricks. Descuento enviado mediante email el día de su aniversario después de suscribirse a Premium, válido solo una vez. (15) Precio de venta al público por el proveedor. (16) En enero de 2015, a través de una votación de los usuarios, entre las páginas e-commerce en la plataforma Truspilot. (17) Excluidos productos de vendedores asociados